U9 TOURNAMENT : Friday, 10 April 2014 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match |
Start |
Finish |
Group |
Game |
Score |
Points |
1 |
15:00 |
15:10 |
A |
DTS Leopards : SKW Mambas |
: |
: |
2 |
15:13 |
15:23 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : RFC Vipers |
: |
: |
3 |
15:26 |
15:36 |
A |
RFC Pythons : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
4 |
15:39 |
15:49 |
A |
DTS Lions : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
5 |
15:52 |
16:02 |
A |
SKW Cobras : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
6 |
16:05 |
16:15 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
7 |
16:18 |
16:28 |
A |
DTS Lions : SKW Mambas |
: |
: |
8 |
16:31 |
16:41 |
A |
RFC Vipers : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
9 |
16:44 |
16:54 |
A |
DTS Leopards : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
10 |
16:57 |
17:07 |
A |
RFC Pythons : SKW Cobras |
: |
: |
U9 TOURNAMENT : Saturday, 11 April 2014 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match |
Start |
Finish |
Group |
Game |
Score |
Points |
11 |
7:08 |
7:18 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : RFC Pythons |
: |
: |
12 |
7:21 |
7:31 |
A |
SKW Cobras : SKW Mambas |
: |
: |
13 |
7:34 |
7:44 |
A |
SKW Rattles : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
14 |
7:47 |
7:57 |
A |
Otjiwarongo FC : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
15 |
8:00 |
8:10 |
A |
DTS Leopards : DTS Lions |
: |
: |
16 |
8:13 |
8:23 |
A |
SKW Mambas : RFC Vipers |
: |
: |
17 |
8:26 |
8:36 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
18 |
8:39 |
8:49 |
A |
SKW Cobras : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
19 |
8:52 |
9:02 |
A |
RFC Pythons : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
20 |
9:05 |
9:15 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
21 |
9:18 |
9:28 |
A |
DTS Lions : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
22 |
9:31 |
9:41 |
A |
DTS Leopards : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
23 |
9:44 |
9:54 |
A |
SKW Cobras : RFC Vipers |
: |
: |
24 |
9:57 |
10:07 |
A |
SKW Mambas : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
25 |
10:10 |
10:20 |
A |
SKW Rattles : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
26 |
10:23 |
10:33 |
A |
DTS Lions : RFC Pythons |
: |
: |
27 |
10:36 |
10:46 |
A |
SKW Vipers : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
28 |
10:49 |
10:59 |
A |
DTS Leopards : RFC Dinosaurs |
: |
: |
29 |
11:02 |
11:12 |
A |
Swallows FC : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
30 |
11:15 |
11:25 |
A |
DTS Lions : SKW Cobras |
: |
: |
31 |
11:28 |
11:38 |
A |
SKW Rattles : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
32 |
11:41 |
11:51 |
A |
SKW Vipers : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
33 |
11:54 |
12:04 |
A |
RFC Vipers : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
34 |
12:07 |
12:17 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : SKW Mambas |
: |
: |
35 |
12:20 |
12:30 |
A |
DTS Leopards : RFC Pythons |
: |
: |
36 |
12:33 |
12:43 |
A |
SKW Cobras : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
37 |
12:46 |
12:56 |
A |
DTS Lions : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
38 |
12:59 |
13:09 |
A |
Swallows FC : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
39 |
13:12 |
13:22 |
A |
DTS Leopards : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
40 |
13:25 |
13:35 |
A |
RFC Pythons : RFC Vipers |
: |
: |
41 |
13:38 |
13:48 |
A |
SKW Mambas : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
42 |
13:51 |
14:01 |
A |
DTS Leopards : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
43 |
14:04 |
14:14 |
A |
SKW Cobras : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
44 |
14:17 |
14:27 |
A |
RFC Pythons : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
45 |
14:30 |
14:40 |
A |
DTS Lions : RFC Vipers |
: |
: |
46 |
14:43 |
14:53 |
A |
SKW Mambas : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
47 |
14:56 |
15:06 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
48 |
15:09 |
15:19 |
A |
RFC Pythons : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
49 |
15:22 |
15:32 |
A |
DTS Lions : Swallows FC |
: |
: |
50 |
15:35 |
15:45 |
A |
DTS Leopards : RFC Vipers |
: |
: |
51 |
15:48 |
15:58 |
A |
SKW Mambas : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
52 |
16:01 |
16:11 |
A |
SKW Cobras : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
53 |
16:14 |
16:24 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
54 |
16:27 |
16:37 |
A |
Swallows FC : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
55 |
16:40 |
16:50 |
A |
RFC Vipers : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
56 |
16:53 |
17:03 |
A |
RFC Pythons : SKW Mambas |
: |
: |
57 |
17:06 |
17:16 |
A |
DTS Leopards : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
58 |
17:19 |
17:29 |
A |
DTS Lions : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
59 |
17:32 |
17:42 |
A |
RFC Vipers : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
60 |
17:45 |
17:55 |
A |
RFC Dinosaurs : SKW Cobras |
: |
: |
U9 TOURNAMENT : Sunday, 12 April 2014 |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match |
Start |
Finish |
Group |
Game |
Score |
Points |
61 |
7:30 |
7:40 |
A |
RFC Vipers : Otjiwarongo FC |
: |
: |
62 |
7:43 |
7:53 |
A |
DTS Leopards : SKW Cobras |
: |
: |
63 |
7:56 |
8:06 |
A |
RFC Pythons : Swakopmund FC |
: |
: |
64 |
8:09 |
8:19 |
A |
SKW Mambas : SKW Vipers |
: |
: |
65 |
8:22 |
8:32 |
A |
DTS Lions : RFC Dinosaurs |
: |
: |
66 |
8:35 |
8:45 |
A |
Swallows FC : SKW Rattles |
: |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U7 & U9 price giving at about 09:15 |
|
PARITCIPATING TEAMS
|
1 |
DTS Leopards |
2 |
DTS Lions |
3 |
RFC Dinosaurs |
4 |
RFC Pythons |
5 |
SKW Cobras |
6 |
SKW Mambas |
7 |
RFC Vipers |
8 |
Swallows FC |
9 |
SKW Rattles |
10 |
SKW Vipers |
11 |
Otjiwarongo FC |
12 |
Swakopmund FC |