back to SKW 2015 Tournament page | |||||||||||
U11 & U13 Fixture List on the B-Field | |||||||||||
U11 | U13 | ||||||||||
Group A | Group B | Grp A | Grp B | Grp C | |||||||
SKW A | Rambl A | SKW A | Ramble A | DTS | |||||||
SFC | Otj | Swallows | Marios | Namib Colts | |||||||
Marios | Swallows | DTS B | SKW B | Ramble B | |||||||
DTS | Rambl C | SFC B | Otj | SFC A | |||||||
Rambl B | SKW B | ||||||||||
B - Field U11 | |||||||||||
Match | Time | Team | Team | Age | Score | Day | Duration | Match | Team | Team | Score |
1 | 14h30 | SKW A | Ramblers B | U11 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x15) | 2 | Ramblers A | Ramblers C | ||
3 | 15h00 | Marios | DTS | U11 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x15) | 4 | Swallows | SKW B | ||
5 | 15h30 | SKW A | Swallows | U13 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
6 | 16h10 | Rambl A | Marios | U13 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
7 | 16h50 | DTS A | Namib Colts | U13 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
8 | 17h30 | Swallows | DTS B | U13 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
9 | 18h10 | Marios | SKW B | U13 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
10 | 18h50 | Ramblers B | Namib Colts | U13 | Friday 10 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
11 | 7h30 | DTS | Ramblers B | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 12 | Ramblers C | SKW B | ||
13 | 8h00 | SFC | Marios | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 14 | Otji | Swallows | ||
15 | 8h30 | SKW A | SFC B | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
16 | 9h10 | Rambl A | OTJI | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
17 | 9h50 | DTS A | SFC A | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
18 | 10h30 | SKW A | SFC | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 19 | Ramblers A | Otji | ||
20 | 11h00 | Marios | Ramblers B | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 21 | Swallows | Ramblers C | ||
22 | 12h00 | Swallows | SFC B | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
23 | 12h40 | Marios | OTJI | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
24 | 13h20 | SFC A | Ramblers B | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
25 | 14h00 | SKW A | Marios | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 26 | Ramblers A | Swallows | ||
27 | 14h30 | SFC | DTS | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 28 | Otji | SKW B | ||
29 | 15h00 | SKW A | DTS B | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
30 | 15h40 | Rambl A | SKW B | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
31 | 16h20 | SKW A | DTS | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 32 | Ramblers A | SKW B | ||
33 | 16h50 | SFC | Ramblers B | U11 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x15) | 34 | Ramblers C | Otji | ||
35 | 17h20 | DTS A | Ramblers B | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
36 | 18h00 | Namib Colts | SFC A | U13 | Saturday 11 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
37 | 7h30 | DTS B | SFC B | U13 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
38 | 8h10 | SKW B | OTJI | U13 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x17) | |||||
39 | 8h50 | Grp A - 1 | Grp B - 2 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x15) | 40 | Grp B - 1 | Grp A - 2 | |||
41 | 9h30 | Grp A -1 | Grp C - 1 | U13 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x15) | |||||
42 | 10h10 | Grp B - 1 | Best Runn-up | U13 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x15) | |||||
43 | 11h10 | Winner - 39 | Winner - 40 | U11 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x15) | 44 | Looser - 39 | Looser - 40 | ||
45 | 11h50 | Looser - 41 | Looser - 42 | U13 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x15) | |||||
46 | 12h30 | Winner - 41 | Winner - 42 | U13 | Sunday 12 Apr | (2x15) |